Division 1 – 2017 Fixtures

Division 1 - 2017 Fixtures Ladder

TeamR1*R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9*R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18Total
NKOTB010.810.410.410.810.19.910.89.809.910.310.810.610.610.710.89.8166.5
Racqueteers8.310.34.710.310.10109.98.310.810.44.410.810.1010.810.19.8149.1
Hound Dogs7.65.510.8010.510.755.17.610.810.810.801010.34.35.510.8136.1
Puffing Billies7.39.309.85.49.810.857.310.84.4010.64.410.210.610.85.6132.1
The Rebels759.710.85.3410.510.307.34.89.510.554.110.24.70118.7
Not My Fault5.9410.54.703.75.99.95.97.34.7104.704.94.110.310.1106.6
Aces5.410.55.55.3105055.4010.85.63.810.15.604.85.197.9
Travel Bugs4.604.54.64.99.84.63.84.6403.94.64.310.55.73.64.782.7
Northsiders3.64.14.42.93.153.103.63.743.64.94.34.84.805.365.2
Bye-------------------

* Wet/Heat Match Average