Division 2 – 2017 Fixtures

Division 2 - 2017 Fixtures Ladder

TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7*R8R9R10R11R12R13*R14Total
Young Rebels12.8012.811.912.512.51013.207.213.213.11012.4141.6
Young Guns12.211.612.613.15.309.611.811.912.713.14.106.9124.9
Spreadabout Champs12.312.30126.85.38.16.112.4011.76.38.111.4112.8
Red Devils5.46.612.501112812.36.911.4011.786.3112.1
Wanderers06.35.66.411.86.37.2012.56.35.312.97.212.6100.4
Cleveland Koolcats6.411.35.57.46.41207.26.511.56.67.37.3095.4
Allshots4.76.66.55.705.64.84.46.26.55.204.85.866.8
Bye---------------

* Wet/Heat Match Average