Division 3 – 2017 Fixtures

TeamRound 1*Round 2Round 3*Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Round 11Round 12Round 13Round 14*Total
Raly-M8.49.28.49.49.59.63.59.68.64.499.69.68.4117.2
Rafter8.18.88.14.19.29.28.89.68.48.44.89.58.88.1113.9
Leytons83.789.69.49.64.49.649.49.49.19.18111.3
Stingrays7.39.67.39.63.38.78.88.99.64.394.44.67.3102.7
Woodies7.14.67.14.59.64.69.63.34.499.69.68.87.198.9
Fletchers5.99.25.99.443.79.64.89.43.33.63.84.55.983
Stozurs4442.94.43.43.32.93.993.53.82.8455.9
Emmersons3.43.83.43.23.13.22.33.234.83.83.44.13.448.1

* Wet/Heat Match Average