Division 1 – 2018 Fixtures

Division 1 - 2018 Fixtures Ladder

TeamR1R2*R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13*R14Total
Young Rebels13.1010.87.112.30.011.812.712.612.10.013.210.6116.3
Young Guns12.3011.813.16.112.90.012.113.26.97.30.011.1106.8
Spreadabout Champs6.300.011.37.011.412.310.85.911.811.212.64.5105.1
Red Devils6.706.30.011.212.712.06.00.06.813.211.90.086.8
Wanderers10.9012.411.80.05.97.26.710.90.011.14.70.081.6
Cleveland Koolcats0.007.26.511.77.37.06.27.113.26.76.90.079.8
Allshots4.605.74.46.45.05.70.00.00.05.05.45.747.9

* Wet/Heat Match Average