Pennant Division – 2018 Fixtures

Pennant Division - 2018 Fixtures Ladder

TeamR1R2*R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18Total
NKOTB10.205.210.34.810.610.310.710.810.610.710.510.810.55.910.4142.3
Hound Dogs9.3010.810.19.79.65.110.45.810.810.310.810.410.89.84.7138.4
Puffing Billies10.1010.310.89.54.79.99.810.110.010.55.410.64.210.29.9136
Just Do It9.7010.610.04.25.510.310.810.410.510.34.610.410.24.05.1126.6
Rebels5.00105.58.710.85.25.310.810.63.710.85.15.410.45.5112.8
Aces4.2054.55.510.510.810.04.54.710.89.63.95.410.810.8111
Racqueteers5.709.810.89.610.45.34.34.45.34.910.80.09.54.49.7104.9
Travel Bugs5.405.33.910.83.63.85.29.93.95.13.93.55.74.53.377.8
Sorry Not Sorry9.802.80.00.04.44.83.33.04.54.84.110.89.74.29.275.4
Northsiders4.604.93.55.64.010.24.85.64.04.20.04.03.79.14.973.1

* Wet/Heat Match Average