Division 1 – 2019 Fixtures

October 2019
S M T W T F S
« Sep    
 12345
6789101112
141516171819
20212223242526
28293031  

Download the offline draw here

Division 1 - 2019 Fixtures Ladder

TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14Total
Cleveland Koolcats6.711.75.95.5011.711.66.311.45.96.5083.2
Red Devils6.6012.811.67.47.812.59.1012.512.86.199.2
Spreadabout Champs12.711.86.407.111.76.511.912.311.607.399.3
The Strolling Stones4.86.93.85.93.86.4055.83.95.24.355.8
Wanderers13.16.407.112.45.66.1136.2012.311.793.9
Young Guns111211.711.113.207.59.15.27.1612.7106.6
Young Rebels06.713.21311.812.512.8012.613.21212.6120.4