Division 1 – 2019 Fixtures

July 2019
S M T W T F S
« Jun   Aug »
 123456
78910111213
151617181920
21222324252627
293031  

Download the offline draw here

Division 1 - 2019 Fixtures Ladder

TeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14Total
Cleveland Koolcats6.711.75.95.5011.741.5
Red Devils6.6012.811.67.47.846.2
Spreadabout Champs12.711.86.407.111.749.7
The Strolling Stones4.86.93.85.93.86.431.6
Wanderers13.16.407.112.45.644.6
Young Guns111211.711.113.2059
Young Rebels06.713.21311.812.557.2