Pennant Division – 2019 Fixtures

July 2019
S M T W T F S
« Jun   Aug »
 123456
78910111213
151617181920
21222324252627
293031  

Download the offline draw here

Pennant Division - 2019 Fixtures Ladder

TeamR1R2R3*R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18Total
Aces8.710.1010.510.85.1010.35.34.865.6
Hound Dogs4.210.305.110.83.510.810.210.210.875.9
Just Do It10.510.804.79.610.110.84.610.810.882.7
NKOTB10.210.8010.8010.710.810.110.19.783.2
Northsiders9.72.703.84.23.73.65.19.94.347
Puffing Billies510.8010.8510.310.610.75.510.479.1
Racqueteers10.24.6010.310.210.610.854.44.770.8
Rebels5.33.8010.29.54.24.12.69.710.860.2
Sorry Not Sorry5.4402.55.23.72.5103.8441.1
Travel Bugs54.603.83.49.93.44.53.43.641.6